Absol­wenci

ROCZNIK 1957 – 1962

  1. CZECHOSKI PIOTR
  2. FRANKOWSKI PIOTR
  3. GAWROŃSKI TADEUSZ
  4. Jóź­wiak ROMAN
  5. LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ
  6. LEWANDOWSKI JERZY
  7. ŁOZA ANDRZEJ
  8. MATYASZCZYK IGNACY
  9. MIECZNIKOWSKI JERZY
  10. MROWIŃSKI MAREK
  11. PIOTROWSKI MICHAŁ
  12. SZOK MAREK [ZM.]
  13. SZYMAŃSKI LEONARD
  14. ŚWIDERSKI JAN
  15. TYSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF

ROCZNIK 1958 – 1963

  1. BUDWIG TADEUSZ
  2. CYPRYCKI JAN
  3. GUDZIO TADEUSZ
  4. HAUSER ROMAN
  5. KLAMYCKI KAZIMIERZ [ZM.]
  6. KRÓLIKOWSKI JACEK
  7. KRÓLIKOWSKI MACIEJ
  8. LUDWIG JAN
  9. ŁUCZAK JACEK
  10. MIECZNIKOWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ
  11. NASKRĘT PAWEŁ [ZM.]
  12. RADWAŃSKI JÓZEF
  13. SEMIK TADEUSZ
  14. SZYMAŃSKI JACEK
  15. WITKOWSKI ANDRZEJ

ROCZNIK 1959 – 1964

  1. ANDRZEJEWSKI ROMUALDZM. ]
  2. BAJON ANDRZEJ
  3. BANASZAK WALDEMAR
  4. CIBICKI WOJCIECH
  5. DOLATA TADEUSZ
  6. JARMUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ
  7. JUSZCZAK WOJCIECH
  8. KACZMAREK ANDRZEJ
  9. KAMIŃSKI KAROL
  10. KASPRZAK KAJETAN
  11. KNAPIK WOJCIECH
  12. KOMIRSKI TADEUSZ
  13. KOMOROWSKI STEFAN
  14. LESICKI ANDRZEJ
  15. MATYASZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER
  16. NENTWIG WOJCIECH
  17. PIECHOCKI ANDRZEJ
  18. PIECHOCKI TADEUSZZM. ]
  19. PRZYBYLSKI MAREK
  20. ŚWIĘTEK DARIUSZ
  21. SZYMAŃSKI ROMAN
  22. UNDRYCH ZBIGNIEW
  23. WIETRZYŃSKI STANISŁAW

ROCZNIK 1960 – 1965

  1. ADAMSKI WŁODZIMIERZ
  2. CHUDZIŃSKI JACEK
  3. DOMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
  4. FOERSTER MICHAŁ
  5. KACZMAREK ADAM
  6. KLAMYCKI ROMAN
  7. KOZA ZBIGNIEW
  8. KRZYŻAŃSKI WŁODZIMIERZ
  9. KWIATKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW
  10. LINKA ROMAN
  11. LUDWIG WOJCIECH
  12. MAŁOLEPSZY WŁODZIMIERZ
  13. MAZUREK KRZYSZTOF
  14. MIELCAREK JAN
  15. PFLAUM JĘDRZEJ
  16. RATAJCZAK TOMASZ
  17. SAMULSKI JANUSZ
  18. SZULC GRZEGORZ
  19. ŚWIĘTEK PRZEMYSŁAW
  20. ZGOLIŃSKI JACEK
  21. ZIELIŃSKI RYSZARD
  22. ŻMUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF

ROCZNIK 1961 – 1966

  1. KAWA ZYGMUNT
  2. KOWALCZYK JACEK
  3. LEWANDOWSKI MAREK
  4. RAUHUT WŁODZIMIERZ
  5. SMELA JAN
  6. SZCZERKOWSKI JAN
  7. TOMCZAK ADAM

ROCZNIK 1961 – 1967

  1. BIELICKI ANDRZEJ
  2. GISZCZAK KRZYSZTOF
  3. GLINKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW
  4. GRZEŚKOWIAK WITOLD
  5. HOŁOGA JAROSŁAW
  6. JABŁOŃSKI JAN
  7. KLAFACZYŃSKI PIOTR
  8. MACIEJEWSKI JERZY
  9. MARCINIAK JAN
  10. SYKULSKI RYSZARD

ROCZNIK 1962 – 1968

  1. BARANOWSKI JAN
  2. BEKAS PIOTR
  3. DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ
  4. KOMOROWSKI BOGDAN
  5. KUPCZYK MACIEJ
  6. MIECZNIKOWSKI MIROSŁAW
  7. MOLĘDA KRZYSZTOF
  8. RYŻYŃSKI WOJCIECH
  9. STEFANIAK JACEK
  10. VIOLA TADEUSZ
  11. WALCZAK TOMASZ
  12. WARDEŃSKI WALDEMAR
  13. WIETRZYŃSKI KAZIMIERZ
  14. WIŚNIEWSKI ADAM
  15. ZIELIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW

ROCZNIK 1963 – 1969

  1. BEREŁKOWSKI PIOTR
  2. DĘBSKI KONRAD
  3. ERENZ IRENEUSZ
  4. FIKSIŃSKI BOGUSŁAW
  5. FRĄCKOWIAK MAREK
  6. GASZTECKI MAREK
  7. GERTIG GRZEGORZ
  8. GISZCZAK ANDRZEJ
  9. GLINKOWSKI JACEK
  10. GREGOROWICZ JANUSZ
  11. JARACZ JAN
  12. JARMUSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF
  13. JEZIERSKI MACIEJ
  14. JURGA WOJCIECH
  15. KARABASZ TOMASZ
  16. LAUBE WOJCIECH
  17. ŁUCZAK ANDRZEJ
  18. SKRZYPCZAK RADOSŁAW
  19. SOPOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF
  20. SURDYK MAREK
  21. SZYMAŃSKI MACIEJ

ROCZNIK 1964 – 1970

  1. BALCEREK MAREK
  2. BANACH MIROSŁAW
  3. DEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ
  4. KĘDZIORA PAWEŁ
  5. KNIAT RYSZARD
  6. KOSTENCKI PAWEŁ
  7. KRZYŻAŃSKI RYSZARD
  8. NAWROT PIOTR
  9. PECZYŃSKI MARIUSZ
  10. PIĄTKOWSKI JANUSZ
  11. PRAUZIŃSKI MAREK
  12. RÓŻAŃSKI MAREK
  13. SŁAWICZ BOGUSŁAW
  14. SMEKTAŁA KRZYSZTOF
  15. STENCEL KAZIMIERZ
  16. STĘSZEWSKI MICHAŁ
  17. TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR
  18. URBAŃCZYK MAREK
  19. WIZA ŁUCJAN
  20. WYBIERALSKI PIOTR

ROCZNIK 1965 – 1971

  1. ANDRZEJCZAK MAREK
  2. AUGUSTYNIAK MAREK
  3. BŁAŻEJEWSKI MAREK
  4. DRYJAŃSKI RYSZARD
  5. GRAJKOWSKI WIESŁAW
  6. KLEPAREK WALDEMAR
  7. LOSSY JERZY
  8. MICHALAK JACEK
  9. PIOTEREK MAREK
  10. RACIBORSKI MIŁOSZ
  11. RACHEL GRZEGORZ
  12. SAMULSKI STEFAN
  13. SZYMANOWSKI WITOLDZM. ]
  14. TARKA MIROSŁAW
  15. WICHŁACZ ROMAN
  16. WITAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  17. WŁODARCZAK ZBIGNIEW
  18. ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ

ROCZNIK 1966 – 1972

  1. BAGROWSKI JAROSŁAW
  2. ĆWIKLIŃSK I ROBERT
  3. DOLATA ROMAN
  4. DZIERŻYŃSKI MACIEJZM. ]
  5. JANKOWSKI DARIUSZZM. ]
  6. KAWA STEFAN
  7. KUCHARSKI ROMANZM. ]
  8. NOWACKI KRZYSZTOFZM. ]
  9. SZMYT KRZYSZTOF
  10. SPIECZYŃSKI ROBERT
  11. STANISŁAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  12. STASZEWSKI TOMASZ
  13. SZAFRAŃSKI PIOTR
  14. SZYMANIAK IRENEUSZ
  15. WALIGÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF
  16. WOŹNY ZBIGNIEW

ROCZNIK 1966 – 1973

  1. DRABER WITOLD
  2. JAŚKOWIAK PAWEŁ
  3. KIELBAN SŁAWOMIR
  4. KUBIAK MAREK
  5. LAZAROWICZ JACEK
  6. LEHMANN JAN
  7. MAZURCZAK JANUSZ
  8. SZAFRAŃSKI WIESŁAW
  9. WALKOWIAK LESZEK
  10. WEISS PRZEMYSŁAW
  11. WILCZEK MARIUSZ
  12. WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH
  13. WOLNY KRZYSZTOF
  14. WRÓBLEWSKI MIROSŁAW
  15. ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ

ROCZNIK 1966 – 1974

  1. AMBROZIK MAREK
  2. BARANEK SŁAWOMIR
  3. BRYŚ ZYGMUNT
  4. BESZTERDA SŁAWOMIR
  5. DESKUR PAWEŁ
  6. DROBNIK PAWEŁ
  7. KOCZWARA ZBIGNIEW
  8. KRZOWSKI WOJCIECH
  9. NENTWIG KAROL
  10. OMAZDA DARIUSZ
  11. PERZ KRZYSZTOF
  12. POLOWY ROMAN
  13. RACHEL PIOTR
  14. SKUPIN MARIUSZ
  15. SPŁOCHARSKI PAWEŁ
  16. STRZELECKI JANZM. ]
  17. URBAŃSKI JAROSŁAW
  18. WYSOCKI LESZEK

ROCZNIK 1967 – 1975

  1. ALEKSY GRZEGORZ
  2. BIEGAŃSKI ANDRZEJ
  3. CZABOĆKO ZDZISŁAW
  4. DYKIER BOGDAN
  5. KOSTKA ANTONI
  6. KLEPAREK ROMUALDZM. ]
  7. KRÓLIKOWSKI MARIUSZ
  8. NOWICKI MICHAŁ
  9. OBREMSKI ANDRZEJ
  10. OWSIANOWSKI WITOLD
  11. PASICIEL PRZEMYSŁAW
  12. STACHOWIAK GRZEGORZ
  13. SMUSZKIEWICZ PIOTR
  14. SZAFRAN KRZYSZTOF
  15. TORZEWSKI MAREK
  16. TRACEWSKI MIKOŁAJ
  17. TRACEWSKI JACEK
  18. WASILEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  19. ZBOROWSKI PIOTR

ROCZNIK 1968 – 1976

  1. AGACIŃSKI PIOTR
  2. AMBROZIAK LUCJAN
  3. CZAJKA LESZEK
  4. FLISIKOWSKI RYSZARD
  5. FRANKIEWICZ LONGIN
  6. KLOREK KRZYSZTOF
  7. KOSMOWSKI BOGUSŁAW
  8. KRYSZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ
  9. LESZCZYŃSKI HENRYK
  10. LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR
  11. MAJCHROWICZ ZBIGNIEW
  12. MACIEJOWSKI WOJCIECH
  13. MATUSIEWICZ MARIUSZ
  14. NIEMCZYK ALEKSANDER
  15. OTULAKOWSKI PIOTR
  16. PIECHOCKI PIOTR
  17. PILARSKI ZBIGNIEW
  18. PRZYBYŁ KRZYSZTOF
  19. SEIFERT JAROSŁAW
  20. SOBCZAK JAROSŁAW
  21. SWOBODA MARIUSZ
  22. WIZA PIOTR
  23. ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW

ROCZNIK 1969 – 1977

  1. BIELICKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  2. BILEWICZ ANDRZEJ
  3. JARMUŻEK MACIEJ
  4. JEZIERSKI ROBERT
  5. JARZINA JACEK
  6. KALISKI JAROSŁAW
  7. KRAMER WOJCIECH [ZM.]
  8. KUBIACZYK LUCJAN
  9. MAŚLANKO GRZEGORZ
  10. NAPIERALSKI PAWEŁ
  11. OWCZARCZAK PIOTR
  12. PIERNIK KRZYSZTOF
  13. ROGALIŃSKI MARIUSZ
  14. STELMASZYK MACIEJZM. ]
  15. SZCZĘSNOWSKI MACIEJ
  16. SZYDŁOWSKI JAROSŁAW
  17. WOJEWODA KRZYSZTOF

ROCZNIK 1970 – 1978

  1. JAWOREK JAN
  2. KOSTKA JAROSŁAW
  3. KOSTENCKI MACIEJ
  4. KOMUNIECKI PIOTR
  5. KOŁODZIEJ JAROSŁAW
  6. KAMIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
  7. KOŁODZIEJCZYK JAROSŁAW
  8. KACZMAREK MAREK
  9. MICHALSKI DARIUSZ
  10. MIKOŁAJCZYK MAREK
  11. NOWACZYK PIOTR
  12. RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ
  13. SKIBICKI PIOTR
  14. TOMCZAK SŁAWOMIR
  15. TOBOLSKI PIOTR
  16. WYPIJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
  17. WICHER DARIUSZ

ROCZNIK 1971 – 1979

  1. BLEJA MIKOŁAJ
  2. BUTKIEWICZ RAFAŁ
  3. BESZTERDA RAFAŁ
  4. BOROWSKI PIOTRZM.]
  5. CZŁAPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
  6. FRĄCZEK ZBIGNIEW
  7. GŁÓWCZYŃSKI WITOLDZM. ]
  8. GORZYŃSKI MAREK
  9. GRZESIŃSKI PAWEŁ
  10. HĄZŁA KRZYSZTOF
  11. JÓŹWIAK MAREK
  12. KOTLARSKI MACIEJ
  13. KWAŚNIEWSKI MARCELI
  14. LEHMANN ROMAN
  15. PIECHOWIAK ROBERTZM. ]
  16. SCHREIBER TOMASZ
  17. SYKULSKI JACEK

ROCZNIK 1972 – 1980

  1. ANTKOWIAK ROBERT
  2. BURZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW
  3. CYWIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
  4. CIEPŁUCH BARTOSZ
  5. DRABOWICZ WOJCIECHZM. ]
  6. KAMYSZEK JAROSŁAW
  7. KRENZ JAROSŁAW
  8. KSOŃ ANDRZEJ
  9. MANTAJ JERZY
  10. MIKOSZ ANDRZEJ
  11. MAĆKOWIAK JACEK
  12. POHL PIOTR
  13. PŁOSKONKA GRZEGORZ
  14. ROMUL PRZEMYSŁAW
  15. ROZYNEK JACEK
  16. RUTKOWSKI ROBERT
  17. STAŃCZYSZYN MAREK
  18. SZRAMA GRZEGORZ
  19. URBANIAK PIOTR

ROCZNIK 1973 – 1981

  1. CZECHLEWSKI PIOTR
  2. FELDGEBEL MIROSŁAW
  3. GODLEWSKI JACEK
  4. JARUSZEWSKI KAZIMIERZ
  5. JAŁOSZYŃSKI ROBERT
  6. KAROLAK MAREK
  7. KOSZKA MACIEJ
  8. KRYSTEK DARIUSZ
  9. KRZEPKOWSKI JERZY
  10. KURKIEWICZ PIOTR
  11. KYCIA PIOTR
  12. LATAŁA JAROSŁAW
  13. LISIECKI TOMASZ
  14. MAŁECKI ARTUR
  15. SEMONOWICZ SŁAWOMIR
  16. SUCHOCKI PIOTR
  17. URBAŃSKI MACIEJ

ROCZNIK 1974 – 1982

  1. ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ
  2. BERNARD ROBERT
  3. BIELICKI BARTOSZ
  4. GOGULSKI MICHAŁ
  5. KOWALCZYK JĘDRZEJ
  6. KUJAWA WALDEMAR
  7. KWIATKOWSKI PAWEŁ
  8. KWIAS MACIEJ
  9. LISIECKI TOMASZ
  10. MALEJKA PRZEMYSŁAW
  11. MAŃCZAK KRZYSZTOF
  12. PIASECKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  13. RUNOWSKI MAREK
  14. SZAFRAN PAWEŁ
  15. SZYC PIOTR
  16. ZIELIŃSKI RYSZARD

ROCZNIK 1975 – 1983

  1. BĄCZYK RADOSŁAW
  2. BOROWSKI MACIEJ
  3. DOTKA ANDRZEJ
  4. DYBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
  5. KOMUNIECKI JACEK
  6. LUBOIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  7. MIERZYŃSKI JACEK
  8. PAWLIK PIOTR
  9. SKOŁUDA PIOTR
  10. ŚLUSAREK MICHAŁ
  11. SZCZUKA TOMASZ
  12. SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ
  13. WAWRZYNIAK KRZYSZTOF
  14. WENCEL DARIUSZ

ROCZNIK 1976 – 1984

  1. BANACH MACIEJ
  2. BUDA RAJMUND
  3. DURKA MAREK
  4. FIGAJ TOMASZ
  5. JANJICZ KRZYSZTOF
  6. KLEMCZAK GRZEGORZ
  7. MAGDZIAREK PAWEŁ
  8. NADOLSKI RAFAŁ
  9. PAKUŁA ARTUR
  10. ŚLIWIŃSKI SEWERYN
  11. SZCZEPANIAK PAWEŁ
  12. SZYMCZAK TOMASZ
  13. URBAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  14. ZEUSCHNER WOJCIECH

ROCZNIK 1977 – 1985

  1. APICIONEK RADOSŁAW
  2. BEM CEZARY
  3. BLEJA PAWEŁ
  4. GOGULSKI SZYMON
  5. JANKIEWICZ HUBERT
  6. KUBASIK MIKOŁAJ
  7. KWIEK PAWEŁ
  8. LUBICZ LESZEK
  9. LISIEWSKI PIOTR
  10. MANTAJ JAN
  11. ROMUL MACIEJ
  12. SZAJEK PAWEŁ
  13. STAWSKI MARCIN
  14. SZKUDLARZ FILIP
  15. TULICZKA KRZYSZTOF
  16. WICOREK GRZEGORZ
  17. WITLEWSKI ANDRZEJ
  18. ZAWAL SŁAWOMIR

ROCZNIK 1978 – 1986

  1. APICIONEK MARIUSZ
  2. BORUCKI NORBERT
  3. GÓLSKI LUDOMIR
  4. JAKIELCZYK PIOTR
  5. JAŚLAR SŁAWOMIR
  6. ŁUKASZEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW
  7. KAWKA ROBERT
  8. KLAUZA KRZYSZTOF
  9. NADSTOGA PRZEMYSŁAW
  10. PALUSZKIEWICZ JAKUB
  11. RYDLEWSKI RADOSŁAW
  12. SKOWROŃSKI MICHAŁ
  13. SKRZYPCZAK JĘDRZEJ
  14. SZKUDLAREK TOMASZ
  15. WENCEL ROBERT
  16. WITCZAK JACEK

ROCZNIK 1979 – 1987

  1. ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK
  2. BRZEZIŃSKI JACEK
  3. DYRLICA ARKADIUSZ
  4. CIEŚLIŃSKI MARCIN
  5. FUKOWSKI MARCIN
  6. GALLER RADOSŁAW
  7. GRUSZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  8. JANCZI EMIL
  9. JANIAK ROBERT
  10. KANIECKI MARCIN
  11. LIPIŃSKI PIOTR
  12. REWCZUK WOJCIECH
  13. SOBUSIAK JAN
  14. STĘSIK PRZEMYSŁAW
  15. STACHOWSKI ARTUR
  16. SZŁAPKA KRZYSZTOF
  17. WACHOWIAK JACEK
  18. WITKOWSKI DOMINIK
  19. WITKOWSKI TOMASZ
  20. ZAWISKI ARTUR

ROCZNIK 1980 – 1988

  1. BIEDA KRZYSZTOF
  2. BURSZTYN ROMAN
  3. DZIURLEJA RYSZARD
  4. HERWICHOWSKI ROBERT
  5. JASIMCZAK MAREK
  6. KACZMAREK JAKUB
  7. KASPRZAK TOMASZ
  8. KAMIŃSKI DARIUSZ
  9. KAWKA TOMASZ
  10. KOŃCZAL PIOTR
  11. KUCZYK BARTOSZ
  12. LEHMANN HUBERT
  13. ŁUKASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH
  14. MATELA MICHAŁ
  15. MYSZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  16. NAPIERAŁA MACIEJ
  17. POTKOWSKI TOMASZ
  18. RAJEWSKI ZIEMOWIT
  19. STROIŃSKI TOMASZ
  20. TYL PIOTR
  21. WIELICKI TOMASZ

ROCZNIK 1981 – 1989

  1. BIEGAŃSKI MARIUSZ
  2. GAŁĘSKI ROBERT
  3. KAŁUŻNY HENRYK
  4. KIELISZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  5. KONIECZNY JACEK
  6. KURCZEWSKI PIOTR
  7. KRZYWICKI PIOTR
  8. LEHMANN ARTUR
  9. MICHALAK ALFRED
  10. OTTO MARIUSZ
  11. POMYKALSKI JAROSŁAW
  12. STANISZEWSKI JURAND
  13. STĘPLOWSKI PIOTR
  14. WIŚNIEWSKI MARCIN
  15. WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ

ROCZNIK 1982 – 1990

  1. ABRAMOWICZ MAREK
  2. BIEGAŃSKI JACEK
  3. CHMIELEWSKI WOJCIECH
  4. CHOJNACKI MACIEJ
  5. DEHMEL JAKUB
  6. GAWĘCKI WOJCIECH
  7. GROSZ MACIEJ
  8. GUBAŃSKI ADAM
  9. KRUŻYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ
  10. MACIEJEWSKI MICHAŁ
  11. MARCINIAK FILIP
  12. MATELA TOMASZ
  13. MATZ PAWEŁ
  14. NAPIERAŁA KRZYSZTOF
  15. SZAJEK KRZYSZTOF
  16. WOJT WALDEMAR

ROCZNIK 1983 – 1991

  1. BOGUTA ANDRZEJ
  2. BRESIŃSKI MARCIN
  3. DRESZCZYK GRZEGORZ
  4. FRYSKA MICHAŁ
  5. GÓRCZAK PAWEŁ
  6. GRUSZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ
  7. KAPAŁA KONRAD
  8. KAŹMIERCZAK BARTOSZ
  9. MACIASZCZYK MACIEJ
  10. MOSKALIK JACEK
  11. PANKOWSKI ROBERT
  12. PAWLAK MIKOŁAJ
  13. SZYMKOWIAK SEBASTIAN
  14. URBAŃSKI RAFAŁ
  15. WASILKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ
  16. ZIÓŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ

ROCZNIK 1984 – 1992

  1. DOMACHOWSKI BARTOSZ
  2. DZIĘCIOŁ RAFAŁ
  3. FALTYŃSKI DAWID
  4. GREGOROWICZ RAFAŁ
  5. LIPIŃSKI WITOLD
  6. MĘCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ
  7. MAGDA KRZYSZTOF
  8. MLECZAK DAMIAN
  9. NOWAK DOMINIK
  10. POPRAWSKI MARCIN
  11. SEWERYN ROBERT
  12. SZEWCZYK ŁUKASZ [ ZM. ]
  13. SKOWIERA MARCIN
  14. STĘPLOWSKI GRZEGORZ
  15. SZUKAŁA DAWID
  16. ZARANEK MARCIN

ROCZNIK 1985 – 1993

  1. BANASZKIEWICZ HUBERT
  2. BĄKOWICZ MIROSŁAW
  3. GAWĘCKI MIROSŁAW
  4. ISAŃSKI JAKUB
  5. JAROSZEWSKI MICHAŁ
  6. KAJDASZ PATRYK
  7. LESIŃSKI ADAM
  8. MACIASZCZYK TOMASZ
  9. MAKOSZ HUBERT
  10. MĄCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW
  11. MUZOLF FILIP
  12. NAMYSŁ JAKUB
  13. NOWICKI JAROSŁAW
  14. PIECHOCKI MARCIN
  15. POTKOWSKI PAWEŁ
  16. SZAROLETA MACIEJ
  17. SZULC BARTŁOMIEJ
  18. TABISZ DARIUSZ
  19. TRELKA SEBASTIAN
  20. WĄSIK MICHAŁ
  21. WCZEŚNY MACIEJ
  22. WIĘCŁAWSKI MARCIN
  23. ZIELIŃSKI MAREK

ROCZNIK 1986 – 1994

  1. BARTKOWIAK ADAM
  2. BORKOWSKI MARCIN
  3. DAWIDOWSKI MACIEJ
  4. DOLATA MACIEJ
  5. DUBER JAKUB
  6. KULCZYK JAKUB
  7. KURAŚ MICHAŁ
  8. MICHALAK ADAM
  9. NEUMANN PRZEMYSŁAW
  10. NOWAK KRYSTIAN
  11. OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN
  12. PIOTEREK MICHAŁ
  13. PLACKO TOMASZ
  14. PRZYBYLSKI RADOSŁAW
  15. SKIBIŃSKI MAREK
  16. SOBKOWIAK MACIEJ
  17. TOMCZAK SZYMON
  18. TOMIAK DARIUSZ
  19. TYL TOMASZ
  20. WASILEWSKI MICHAŁ

ROCZNIK 1987 – 1995

  1. BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ
  2. CZUBALA MARCIN
  3. FOJGT ARTUR
  4. KAPAŁA MIKOŁAJ
  5. LOSSY BARTŁOMIEJ
  6. LEHMANN PATRYK
  7. LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF
  8. MACIASZCZYK WOJCIECH
  9. PAZDERSKI RAFAŁ
  10. POWIERZA PRZEMYSŁAW
  11. PRZYBYLAK PIOTR
  12. PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ
  13. ROMANOWSKI PAWEŁ
  14. STACHOWSKI WOJCIECH
  15. STRZELCZYK REMIGIUSZ
  16. WICIAK MIKOŁAJ

ROCZNIK 1988 – 1996

  1. CZAPLICKI DANIEL
  2. GIERSZEWSKI MACIEJ
  3. GRONOWSKI DAWID
  4. JĘDRYCZAK DANIEL
  5. KOŚMIEJA TOMASZ
  6. MOSEK KRZYSZTOF
  7. MOSZCZYŃSKI DANIEL
  8. MONOWID JAN JAKUB
  9. NOWAK KRZYSZTOF
  10. OFIERZYŃSKI MACIEJ
  11. PRZYBYŁ MICHAŁ
  12. STAWNY PIOTR
  13. STAŃDA DANIEL
  14. SZCZYGIELSKI JACEK
  15. SZULC PIOTR
  16. SYGULSKI JACEK
  17. WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
  18. ŻURAWSKI MAREK

ROCZNIK 1989 – 1997

  1. BABICZ MIKOŁAJ
  2. BROMBEREK ALEKSANDER
  3. CHEŁCHOWSKI PIOTR
  4. DOLATA PIOTR
  5. DUTKIEWICZ KAROL
  6. FIGAJ MARCIN
  7. HĄCIA BARTOSZ
  8. JANKOWSKI NORBERT
  9. KORCZAK MACIEJ
  10. KUBIAK ADAM
  11. MAŁECKI ŁUKASZ
  12. PACH WOJCIECH
  13. POROWSKI WOJCIECH
  14. POWIERZA ADAM
  15. RYBICKI PAWEŁ
  16. STRABURZYŃSKI MACIEJ
  17. TOMCZAK MICHAŁ
  18. WILCZEK JAKUB

ROCZNIK 1990 – 1998

  1. ANTOSZEK TOMASZ
  2. BARTOSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
  3. BRATEK SZYMON
  4. BUDZIŃSKI DOMINIK
  5. CIEŚLIŃSKI IWO
  6. KACZMARCZYK KAROL
  7. MALCHER ANDRZEJ
  8. MALCHER JAN
  9. MYŚLIŃSKI TOMASZ
  10. OFIERZYŃSKI MICHAŁ
  11. OLEJNICZAK SZYMON
  12. PIETRZAK GRZEGORZ
  13. RĘGAŁEK GRZEGORZ
  14. STRÓŻYK FRYDERYK
  15. SZAFARKIEWICZ JACEK
  16. SZCZYGIELSKI FILIP
  17. WAJMAN SŁAWOMIR
  18. ZALEWSKI DAMIAN

ROCZNIK 1991 – 1999

  1. BURCLAF BARTOSZ
  2. CHEŁCHOWSKI MACIEJ
  3. CHOJNACKI SZYMON
  4. GANDECKI JACEK
  5. HETMAN PAWEŁ
  6. LEBIODA PRZEMYSŁAW
  7. LEHMANN BARTOSZ
  8. MAZUREK JACEK
  9. NOWAK PAWEŁ
  10. OLIŃSKI PAWEŁ
  11. RUSZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ
  12. SĘK TOMASZ
  13. SZNURA MACIEJ

ROCZNIK 1992 – 2000

  1. BURCLAF ADAM
  2. CZARNIK PIOTR
  3. DZWONIARSKI WOJCIECH
  4. FURMANEK ŁUKASZ
  5. GANDECKI PAWEŁ
  6. KABAŁA SZYMON
  7. KOCIAŁKOWSKI ARTUR
  8. KOWNACKI ANDRZEJ
  9. KRÓLIKIEWICZ TOMASZ
  10. MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ
  11. MROCZEK GRZEGORZ
  12. SZCZEPAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR

ROCZNIK 1993 – 2002

  1. BAJDAS TOMASZ
  2. BŁASZCZAK FILIP
  3. CHRENOWICZ JAKUB
  4. FRĄCKOWIAK MATEUSZ
  5. GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZ
  6. KLEMENS MICHAŁ
  7. KŁOBUCHOWSKI SZYMON
  8. KUJAWSKI SEBASTIAN
  9. LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ
  10. MARCINIAK ADAM
  11. MICHALAK BARTOSZ
  12. OTOKA JAROSŁAW
  13. PIERNIK MACIEJ
  14. PŁACZKOWSKI DIONIZY
  15. POLITOWSKI TOMASZ
  16. RAJEK MACIEJ
  17. RAJPOLD BARTOSZ
  18. SEMMLER TOMASZ
  19. STACHOWIAK JAKUB
  20. SYLLA DOMINIK

ROCZNIK 1994 – 2003

  1. BALA ADAM
  2. BALICKI SEBASTIAN
  3. BUDZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ
  4. HERMAN BARTOSZ
  5. HOŁENKO MATEUSZ
  6. HUTEK KRZYSZTOF
  7. KASPERSKI ŁUKASZ
  8. KASPRZAK PIOTR
  9. KOTLARSKI SZYMON
  10. KRUSZONA GRZEGORZ
  11. KUBIAK PAWEŁ
  12. MAZUREK MARCIN
  13. MUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
  14. RODZIEJCZAK PIOTR
  15. ROST WOJCIECH
  16. SROCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ
  17. STACHOWIAK KRZYSZTOF

ROCZNIK 1958 – 1963

  1. BANASZAK ADAM
  2. BILEWICZ BARTOSZ
  3. GIS JAKUB
  4. JARZĘCKI MAREK
  5. JAŚ MATEUSZ
  6. KIEROŃCZYK BARTOSZ
  7. KLEMENS PAWEŁ
  8. KRÓLIKOWSKI JAKUB
  9. KUKLASIŃSKI ADAM
  10. KUREK PIOTR
  11. MACIEJOWSKI KORNEL
  12. MIKOŁAJCZAK PIOTR
  13. NIEMCZYK MICHAŁ
  14. OSTACH TOMASZ
  15. OSTWALD PATRYK
  16. RYPIŃSKI MICHAŁ
  17. SZAFRAŃSKI BARTOSZ
  18. ZIELONKA PIOTR

ROCZNIK 1996 – 2005

  1. BALICKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  2. CHRENOWICZ MACIEJ
  3. GAGATEK PATRYK
  4. GIERTUGA ADAM
  5. HUTEK KRZYSZTOF
  6. KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ
  7. MAĆKOWIAK ŁUKASZ
  8. MARCINIAK JĘDRZEJ
  9. MICHAŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ
  10. NEUMANN DAWID
  11. PECZYŃSKI VADIM
  12. REGULSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
  13. ZBIERSKI MARCIN

ROCZNIK 1997 – 2006

  1. BĄCZYK KRZYSZTOF
  2. BURA ŁUKASZ
  3. FALISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ
  4. GADALIŃSKI MARCIN
  5. JUSTE ANTHONY
  6. KARATOPRAKLIEW JAKUB
  7. KAROLAK KAMIL
  8. KOSTKA DAWID
  9. KOTLARSKI PIOTR
  10. KOWALSKI MATEUSZ
  11. KRAŚKIEWICZ MAREK
  12. KRUSZYŃSKI TOMASZ
  13. LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB
  14. MARCINIAK TOMASZ
  15. MICHALAK ADRIAN
  16. NAWROCIK MAREK
  17. PSZCZOŁA FRYDERYK
  18. RYPIŃSKI MATEUSZ
  19. SAMULSKI BARTOSZ
  20. STENCEL MATEUSZ
  21. STANIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ
  22. TOMASZEWSKI PATRYK
  23. URBANIAK KRZYSZTOF

ROCZNIK 1998 – 2007

  1. BIGOS PATRYK
  2. BURZYŃSKI ADRIAN
  3. JANIAK GRZEGORZ
  4. JANKOWSKI MACIEJ
  5. JAROSZYŃSKI JAKUB
  6. KOPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
  7. KOSSAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN
  8. KOSTKA DAMIAN
  9. KRAKOWSKI ADAM
  10. MACIEJOWSKI KUBA
  11. MACIEJOWSKI JAKUB
  12. MICHAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ
  13. NOWACZYK SEBASIAN
  14. NOWAK THOMAS
  15. PORWICH WOJCIECH
  16. RAJPOLD MIKOŁAJ
  17. STABNO OSKAR
  18. SZAŁKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
  19. TYLMAN OSKAR
  20. WIECZOREK MATEUSZ

ROCZNIK 1999 – 2008

  1. BOROWSKI ADAM
  2. CZAJKA SŁAWOMIR
  3. GRONOWSKI ŁUKASZ
  4. GUDZ JAKUB
  5. HOFFMANN MATEUSZ
  6. JERACZ JULIAN
  7. KOSSAKOWSKI KAROL
  8. KUTNY ADAM
  9. MARCINIAK MACIEJ
  10. POŚPIECH FILIP
  11. STENCEL FILIP
  12. TYCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ
  13. WALENDOWSKI RAFAŁ
  14. WASILEWSKI ŁUKASZ


ROCZNIK 2000 – 2009

  1. BANACH JAKUB
  2. DOMAGALSKI DOMINIK
  3. DRAJER ARTUR -
  4. GRONOWSKI PATRYK
  5. JANIAK KONRAD
  6. KACZMAREK BARTOSZ
  7. MAĆKOWIAK BARTOSZ
  8. MUTEBA OLIVIER
  9. NITSCHKE KRZYSZTOF
  10. RASIAK WOJCIECH
  11. ROGOZIŃSKI ZBYSZKO
  12. RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK
  13. SUCHAN JĘDRZEJ
  14. WOJTYNEK RAFAŁ
  15. ZAWADZKI NORBERT
  16. ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ


ROCZNIK 2001 – 2010

  1. BUDZIAK ARTUR
  2. KWAŚNY MATEUSZ
  3. NOWACKI PIOTR
  4. ROSZKIEWICZ MARCIN


ROCZNIK 2002 – 2011

  1. IWANKIEWICZ ROBERT
  2. JAKUBIAK MIKOŁAJ
  3. KONIECZNY KRZYSZTOF
  4. NEUMANN KAMIL
  5. OWSIANNY JĘDRZEJ
  6. PATERCZYK RYSZARD
  7. SIDI PATRYK
  8. STASIAK KONRAD
  9. TYLMAN WIKTOR
  10. WRÓBLEWSKI PIOTR


ROCZNIK 2003 – 2012

  1. BOCEK FILIP
  2. BOCEK KACPER
  3. KRAUZ JAKUB
  4. LOTEK ALEKSANDER
  5. RODEK FILIP


ROCZNIK 2004 – 2013

  1. BĄCZYK MICHAŁ
  2. FOLTYN FILIP
  3. HOPPE EWA
  4. KMIEĆ JAKUB
  5. MATUSZEWSKA MARIA
  6. MRUGALSKI KAMIL
  7. PROĆ JAKUB
  8. PRZYCHODZKI SZYMON


ROCZNIK 2006 – 2015

  1. ADLER ALEKSANDRA
  2. COŁTA ŁUKASZ
  3. DĘBSKA MILENA
  4. FOLTYN ANTONI
  5. GENDERA KLAUDIA
  6. GÓRNA WIKTORIA
  7. KĘDZIORA WERONIKA
  8. KONIECZNY JAKUB
  9. KOPERSKI SŁAWOMIR
  10. KOWALSKI JAKUB
  11. KUBIAK KAROLINA
  12. LESICKA MICHALINA
  13. NAKIELNA DOMINIKA
  14. PATRZYKONT ALEKSANDRA
  15. PORĘBSKI MIKOŁAJ
  16. SKITEK ŁUKASZ
  17. ŚLIWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ
  18. WACHOŃSKI JĘDRZEJ
  19. WEINERT MIKOŁAJ
  20. WÓJCIK MICHAŁ


ROCZNIK 2007 – 2016

  1. ANDRZEJCZAK SANDRA
  2. BENTYN ZOFIA
  3. DYMEK ZUZANNA
  4. JUDKOWIAK JOANNA
  5. KORDZIŃSKA ROKSANA
  6. KROPIDŁOWSKA PATRYCJA
  7. LUDWICZAK WERONIKA
  8. MADAJ HUBERT
  9. MILO MARIA
  10. MROCZKIEWICZ HUBERT
  11. MRUGALSKA ZOFIA
  12. RIABKOW MARTYNA
  13. TRYNKA AGATA
  14. WIELGOSZ NATALIA


ROCZNIK 2008 – 2017

  1. Bajon Iwona
  2. Ciem­nie­jew­ska Małgorzata
  3. Cze­kała Zuzanna
  4. Derda Agata
  5. Fali­szew­ski Bartłomiej
  6. Fal­kie­wicz Alicja
  7. Jan­kow­ski Filip
  8. Kowal­ski Kamil
  9. Kur­kow­ska Marta
  10. Lisow­ski Jakub
  11. Madaj­czyk Natalia
  12. Nowak Wik­to­ria
  13. Olszew­ska Martyna
  14. Przy­był Miłosz
  15. Sło­miń­ska Zuzanna
  16. Sta­chow­ski Jerzy
  17. Stra­chota Martyna
  18. Sydor Julia
  19. Wasie­wicz Mikołaj
  20. Woj­ty­nek Wiktoria
  21. Wró­bel Krystyna
  22. Wysocka Zuzanna